Gesamtwertung:

 

Platz  Name  Einzel/Doppel/Startp./Gesamt

 

1. Drummer boy  100/35/20  80/50/20   50/50/20     60/50/20     100/40/20      100/00/20   835Pkte

2. Bergerl              60/50/20  100/35/20  60/40/20     80/50/20      60/50/20        60/50/20   815Pkte

3. Preini                80/40/20   40/50/20   40/35/20     100/40/20   80/50/20         80/40/20   805Pkte

4. Reini                 30/40/20    30/40/20   45/50/20     45/40/20     40/50/20        50/50/20   650Pkte

5.. Klaus                 50/25/20    50/50/20  30/35/20                         20/40/20        45/40/20   485Pkte

6. Wolfi                 40/50/20    45/25/20   100/40/20                        10/00/20        00/40/20   450Pkte

7. Köhli                  45/25/20                      80/25/20     50/00/20    50/00/20                            345Pkte

8..Dagmar                                10/25/20                                            10/00/20       40/00/20    145Pkte

9. Basti                                     60/35/20                                                                                     115Pkte

10. Bernadette                          20/40/20                                          10/00/20                          110Pkte

11.Pipo                  20/35/20                                                                                                           75Pkte

12.Sandra                                 10/40/20                                                                                      70Pkte

13.Hartl                                                                                                45/00/20                          65Pkte

14. Heli                   10/00/20   10/00/20                                                                                     60Pkte

     Maxi                                     10/25/20                                                                                     55Pkte

     Ewald                                                     10/25/20                                                                   55Pkte

 

Ergebnis 4.7.2018

Turnier intern/Gössendorf

 

Einzel:

1.Drummer boy

2.Preini

3.Bergerl

4.Reini

5.Klaus

6.Dagmar

 

Doppel:

1.Reini/Bergerl

2.Wolfi/Preini/Klaus

 

Ergebnis 21.6.2018

Turnier intern/Gössendorf

 

Einzel:

1.Drummer boy

2.Preini

3.Bergerl

4.Köhli

5.Hartl

6.Reini

7.Klaus

8.Wolfi

9.Dagmar

10.Bernadette

 

Doppel:

1. Preini/Reini/Bergerl

2.Klaus/Drummer boy

 

Ergebnis 29.5.2018

Turnier intern/Gössendorf

 

Einzel:

1.Preini

2.Bergerl

3.Drummer boy

4.Köhli

5.Reini

 

Doppel:

1. Bergerl/Drummer boy

2.Reini/Preini

 

Ergebnis 6.4.2018

Köhlis 40er/ Gössendorf

 

Einzel:

1. Wolfi

2. Köhli

3. Bergerl

4. Drummer boy

5. Reini

6. Preini

7. Klaus

8. Ewald

 

Doppel:

1. Reini/Drummer boy

2. Wolfi/Bergerl

3. Preini/Klaus

4. Köhli/Ewald

 

Ergebnis 27.3.2018

Medulin

 

Einzel:

1. Bergerl

2. Drummer boy

3. Basti

4. Klaus

5. Wolfi

6. Preini

7. Reini

8. Bernadette

9. Heli

10. Maxi

11. Dagmar

12. Sandra

 

Doppel:

1. Preini/Klaus/Drummer boy

2. Reini/Bernadette/Sandra

3. Basti/Bergerl

4. Wolfi/Maxi/Dagmar

 

Ergebnis 12.1.2018 

40.Geb.Preini

 

Einzel:

1. Drummer boy

2. Preini

3. Bergerl

4. Klaus

5. Köhli

6. Wolfi

7. Reini

8. Pipo

9. Heli

Doppel:

1. Wolfi/Bergerl

2. Preini/Reini

3. Drummer boy/Pipo

4. Köhli/Klaus

Kontakt

Sportplatzstrasse 60

8077 Gössendorf bei Graz

MAIL: moelkkynators.graz@gmx.at

TEL: +43 664 344 2965

https://www.facebook.com/moelkkynators/